Recap | Results
Licensed to Carthage College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/30/2012 07:11 PM
           2012 Carthage Swimming Classic - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Carthage                           1458   2. Lewis University                   1349
  3. Alma College                      807.5   4. Albion College                    766.5
  5. Lake Forest College                 617   6. Robert Morris University             77
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. Lewis University                   1536   2. Carthage                            951
  3. Alma College                        911   4. Albion College                      847
  5. Lake Forest College                 797   6. Unattached                            8
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    1:37.78  
     1) Cusack, Angela M SR             2) Yancey, Hannah A JR            
     3) Jezuit, Cindy M SO              4) Coble, Kinsey R FR             
       25.30    24.61    23.85    24.02                                    
  2 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            1:38.50  
       25.15    25.03    24.09    24.23                                    
  3 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        1:41.62  
       25.86    25.79    25.08    24.89                                    
  4 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:42.56  
       26.25    25.40    24.74    26.17                                    
  5 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            1:43.27  
       26.14    25.24    25.65    26.24                                    
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:43.83  
     1) Dunn, Alexandra FR              2) Dutca, Loren JR                
     3) Miller, Kelsie M SO             4) Shaak, Becky SR                
       25.46    26.20    26.22    25.95                                    
  7 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            1:44.93  
       26.58    26.18    26.71    25.46                                    
  8 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    1:45.09  
     1) Kummer, Mackenzie M FR          2) Power, Orla A SR               
     3) Harris, Elizabeth N FR          4) Heine, Emily K JR              
  9 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        1:48.55  
       26.32    26.95    27.05    28.23                                    
 10 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      1:50.42  
       25.32    27.80    29.77    27.53                                    
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:50.71  
       27.74    26.80    27.37    28.80                                    
 12 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    1:52.58  
     1) Sukenic, Peyton FR              2) Rowley, Brooke FR              
     3) Stoklosa, Sarah JR              4) Bateman, Arlyn FR              
       27.94    27.54    28.52    28.58                                    
 13 Robert Morris University-IL  'A'                            1:53.22  
       27.41    27.09    26.51    32.21                                    
 14 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        1:59.47  
       30.13    30.03    30.43    28.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    1:25.77  
     1) Wiener, Bryan A FR              2) Busch, Brett D SO              
     3) Elston, Alex C FR               4) Carlson, Derick D JR           
       21.09    20.99    21.95    21.74                                    
  2 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        1:26.26  
       22.00    21.72    21.51    21.03                                    
  3 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:26.60  
       20.44    22.18    22.32    21.66                                    
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:27.06  
     1) Barbrick, Kevin T SO            2) Wenner, Zachary JR             
     3) Punnett, Garr JR                4) Ledesma, Diego SR              
       21.87    22.00    21.24    21.95                                    
  5 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            1:28.42  
     1) Ertl, Ben T FR                  2) Hubbard, Tom P FR              
     3) Smith, Tyler A JR               4) Reecher, Mitch W FR            
       22.18    22.08    22.29    21.87                                    
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    1:30.43  
     1) Kummer, Kyle B SR               2) Welsh, Edwin D SO              
     3) Busch, Brandon L SO             4) Drogemuller, Brandon P SR      
       23.32    22.98    22.40    21.73                                    
  7 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            1:31.04  
     1) Small, Cameron O FR             2) Weyrauch, Evan D FR            
     3) Primdahl, Eric S JR             4) DeGood, Joey H FR              
       22.76    22.92    22.71    22.65                                    
  8 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        1:31.21  
       23.35    22.51    22.49    22.86                                    
  9 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            1:31.84  
     1) Collins, Sean P FR              2) Schaefer, Ron E SO             
     3) Katkus, Robert J FR             4) Hoffmann, Sam D FR             
       23.77    22.59    23.16    22.32                                    
 10 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    1:33.56  
     1) Albion, David Z JR              2) Tennison, Jared FR             
     3) Reiner, Mitchell A SO           4) Cazedepats, Armel FR           
       24.12    22.91    22.76    23.77                                    
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:33.75  
       24.01    23.91    23.42    22.41                                    
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      1:40.99  
       26.77    26.14    24.05    24.03                                    
 13 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        1:41.51  
       27.17    23.66    24.98    25.70                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenis, Sarah K            JR Lewis-IL             2:13.39    2:09.85  
      28.68   32.83   38.08   30.26                                
  2 Hargrove, Anna            FR Albion-MI            2:12.92    2:11.75  
      28.93   32.15   40.20   30.47                                
  3 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                  2:16.46    2:11.87  
      30.12   34.05   37.42   30.28                                
  4 Scheirer, Caitlyn A       JR Lewis-IL             2:12.22    2:12.22  
      28.42   33.95   39.16   30.69                                
  5 Clasby, Montana O         FR Lewis-IL             2:14.65    2:12.55  
      29.36   33.94   37.10   32.15                                
  6 Wodnik, Sarah C           SO Carthage-WI          2:14.43    2:12.57  
      28.32   33.85   39.31   31.09                                
  7 Shetterly, Jaclyn R       FR Alma College-MI      2:16.90    2:12.67  
      28.10   33.28   40.78   30.51                                
  8 Devereux, Mary L          FR Carthage-WI          2:13.34    2:12.99  
      28.43   34.00   39.42   31.14                                
  9 Gladis, Ashley A          FR Carthage-WI          2:14.55    2:14.68  
      28.90   34.30   38.63   32.85                                
 10 Olson, Liz K              FR Carthage-WI          2:16.72    2:16.92  
      30.04   35.15   39.45   32.28                                
B - Final
 11 Soper, Allison R          FR Carthage-WI          2:19.94    2:13.83  
      30.22   35.47   37.40   30.74                                
 12 Peinsipp, Susan M         SO Carthage-WI          2:22.46    2:15.14  
      29.06   35.37   40.08   30.63                                
 13 Bialecka, Natalia         SO Carthage-WI          2:21.42    2:17.23  
      29.34   35.10   41.02   31.77                                
 14 Chesley, MacKenzie        SO Albion-MI            2:17.07    2:18.28  
      29.79   36.21   40.75   31.53                                
 15 Silvey, Kristen E         SO Lewis-IL             2:17.14    2:18.42  
      29.17   36.85   39.63   32.77                                
 16 Myers, Emily E            JR Alma College-MI      2:23.84    2:19.99  
      31.42   36.34   39.82   32.41                                
 17 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  2:23.41    2:21.00  
      30.77   35.85   41.39   32.99                                
 18 Duncan, Jordan C          FR Carthage-WI          2:25.34    2:21.95  
      30.83   35.38   43.73   32.01                                
 19 Miller, Aubrey S          SO Lewis-IL             2:21.82    2:22.83  
      30.63   35.90   42.67   33.63                                
 20 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  2:22.06    2:24.98  
      31.56   35.47   44.43   33.52                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polack, Tyson D           SO Lewis-IL             2:00.71    1:56.88  
      26.27   28.33   34.99   27.29                                
  2 Boren, Josh               FR Albion-MI            2:00.55    1:59.50  
      25.95   30.55   36.20   26.80                                
  3 Bosworth, Garret          FR Albion-MI            1:59.39    1:59.72  
      25.85   31.18   35.22   27.47                                
  4 Renk, Zach M              FR Lewis-IL             2:00.97    2:00.93  
      26.30   29.75   36.26   28.62                                
  5 Ballon, Zach              FR Lewis-IL             2:02.98    2:01.01  
      25.56   34.22   32.08   29.15                                
  6 Semenov, Vasya A          JR Lewis-IL             2:01.03    2:01.25  
      25.82   31.86   36.70   26.87                                
  7 Holanda, Peter H          SO Lewis-IL             2:01.62    2:01.54  
      26.11   32.28   34.12   29.03                                
  8 Rodriguez, Julio C        JR Lewis-IL             2:01.41    2:01.61  
      25.67   32.04   35.70   28.20                                
  9 Hebert, Kaleb A           JR Alma College-MI      2:04.34    2:04.59  
      26.86   32.84   35.27   29.62                                
 10 Lefler, Landon            SO Albion-MI            2:04.61    2:05.47  
      25.84   34.47   34.79   30.37                                
B - Final
 11 Peters, Bryce A           FR Carthage-WI          2:07.19    2:00.45  
      25.59   31.46   35.77   27.63                                
 12 Kummer, Kyle B            SR Lewis-IL             2:04.65    2:03.11  
      27.43   33.11   33.86   28.71                                
 13 Henzel, Trevor R          FR Lewis-IL             2:05.62    2:04.32  
      25.71   31.11   37.88   29.62                                
 14 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                  2:04.96    2:04.56  
      26.92   31.64   36.84   29.16                                
 15 Rasmussen, Kyle R         SO Carthage-WI          2:07.15    2:05.09  
      26.25   31.64   37.48   29.72                                
 16 Fergus, Shane M           FR Lewis-IL             2:05.57    2:05.83  
      25.74   31.02   38.55   30.52                                
 17 Pinter, Scott D           SO Carthage-WI          2:09.49    2:09.92  
      27.99   34.04   37.57   30.32                                
 18 George, Alex J            SO Carthage-WI          2:12.12    2:10.25  
      27.43   34.12   38.16   30.54                                
 19 Linder, Lucas A           FR Carthage-WI          2:12.67    2:11.39  
      26.50   34.43   38.83   31.63                                
 20 Reher, Scott A            FR Carthage-WI          2:11.83    2:13.61  
      26.75   33.68   42.44   30.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCoy, Ember D            SO Carthage-WI          5:16.28    5:08.44  
      28.33   30.98   31.61   31.44   31.12   30.78   30.69   31.33
      31.26   30.90                                                
  2 Hallenbeck, Katie L       SO Lewis-IL             5:18.66    5:12.30  
      28.44   31.00   31.52   32.06   31.87   31.76   31.80   31.75
      31.96   30.14                                                
  3 Anderson, Miranda L       JR Alma College-MI      5:13.95    5:12.96  
      27.39   30.42   31.37   32.00   32.17   32.19   32.75   32.38
      32.08   30.21                                                
  4 Perdue, Lisa R            FR Carthage-WI          5:25.42    5:13.23  
      28.49   31.03   31.44   31.58   31.49   31.48   32.25   32.16
      32.27   31.04                                                
  5 Hance, Michelle S         FR Carthage-WI          5:18.73    5:16.70  
      29.00   31.69   31.98   32.38   32.42   32.05   32.42   32.09
      31.97   30.70                                                
  6 Hutton, Taylor A          FR Carthage-WI          5:30.20    5:19.60  
      28.78   31.41   31.69   31.97   32.35   32.56   32.84   33.02
      32.97   32.01                                                
  7 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                  5:16.77    5:19.70  
      28.59   31.30   31.87   32.28   32.44   32.71   32.67   33.00
      32.69   32.15                                                
  8 Power, Orla A             SR Lewis-IL             5:27.09    5:23.41  
      29.37   31.85   32.82   33.31   33.08   33.04   32.72   32.93
      32.64   31.65                                                
  9 Steavenson, Laura         SO Albion-MI            5:27.83    5:26.39  
      29.00   32.00   32.76   32.87   33.09   33.51   33.64   33.24
      33.54   32.74                                                
 10 DeFeyter, Haley           FR Albion-MI            5:29.94    5:30.07  
      30.40   32.69   33.12   33.37   33.49   33.40   33.51   33.69
      33.67   32.73                                                
B - Final
 11 Harris, Elizabeth N       FR Lewis-IL             5:30.38    5:21.38  
      29.57   31.78   32.42   32.61   32.51   33.31   32.95   32.79
      32.56   30.88                                                
 12 Ludwig, Elizabeth E       SO Lewis-IL             5:35.93    5:28.11  
      29.96   32.33   32.84   33.10   33.67   33.78   33.43   33.65
      33.10   32.25                                                
 13 Barker, Carly E           FR Carthage-WI          5:32.72    5:29.01  
      30.45   33.18   33.46   33.22   33.38   33.28   33.16   33.24
      33.08   32.56                                                
 14 Bishop, Victoria A        FR Alma College-MI      5:35.81    5:36.07  
      30.65   34.14   34.34   34.12   33.87   34.45   34.78   34.56
      33.26   31.90                                                
 15 Haadsma, Tess             JR Albion-MI            5:37.81    5:37.15  
      31.24   33.27   33.60   33.74   34.12   34.52   34.38   34.66
      34.29   33.33                                                
 15 Potter, Kailin A          FR Carthage-WI          5:45.62    5:37.15  
      30.49   33.45   34.21   35.30   35.46   34.88   34.18   33.72
      33.51   31.95                                                
 17 Berkompas, Carrie         FR Alma College-MI      5:37.58    5:37.30  
      30.47   34.07   34.44   34.71   34.95   35.06   34.67   33.79
      33.46   31.68                                                
 18 Steege, Jennifer          SR LFC                  5:49.72    5:46.40  
      31.18   33.79   34.94   35.14   35.02   34.57   35.10   35.90
      36.05   34.71                                                
 19 Estes, Hannah M           FR Alma College-MI      5:52.37    5:46.65  
      31.28   34.55   35.34   36.45   34.69   35.64   35.13   35.36
      35.12   33.09                                                
 20 Gabriel, Emily               Carthage-WI          5:53.71    5:47.79  
      30.73   33.16   34.63   35.20   35.48   35.53   35.70   36.25
      36.27   34.84                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drogemuller, Brandon P    SR Lewis-IL             4:38.72    4:39.17  
      25.71   27.57   28.50   28.69   28.63   28.56   28.19   28.36
      28.67   26.29                                                
  2 Carlson, Derick D         JR Lewis-IL             4:37.88    4:39.24  
      25.28   28.12   28.40   28.59   28.62   28.63   28.20   28.30
      28.27   26.83                                                
  3 Welsh, Edwin D            SO Lewis-IL             4:45.65    4:43.72  
      26.12   28.43   28.78   28.97   28.93   28.77   28.58   28.66
      28.63   27.85                                                
  4 Biggs, Daniel R           SO Alma College-MI      4:56.29    4:50.23  
      25.34   28.59   28.38   28.97   29.06   29.02   29.81   30.62
      31.22   29.22                                                
  5 Melpolder, Brad           JR Albion-MI            4:50.48    4:51.36  
      25.77   28.89   29.68   30.30   29.92   29.68   29.74   29.85
      29.54   27.99                                                
  6 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                  4:52.93    4:51.98  
      25.41   28.17   29.30   29.90   29.63   29.81   30.08   29.94
      30.43   29.31                                                
  7 Smith, Kurt M             FR Alma College-MI      5:00.15    4:57.08  
      26.92   29.25   30.23   30.44   30.52   30.74   30.57   30.07
      29.40   28.94                                                
  8 Mathe, Steven A           JR Carthage-WI          4:59.66    5:01.18  
      26.09   29.03   29.76   30.39   31.10   31.25   31.52   30.88
      31.03   30.13                                                
  9 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                  4:59.21    5:01.34  
      27.18   29.73   30.09   30.16   30.77   30.40   30.50   30.86
      31.42   30.23                                                
 10 Blair, Blake              FR Albion-MI            4:59.67    5:01.38  
      27.14   29.53   30.17   30.85   31.09   31.04   30.86   30.95
      30.74   29.01                                                
B - Final
 11 Solan, Teryn N            FR Carthage-WI          5:03.06    4:53.78  
      25.85   28.57   29.28   29.59   30.47   30.19   30.54   30.61
      30.06   28.62                                                
 12 Primdahl, Eric S          JR Carthage-WI          5:05.11    5:00.88  
      27.10   29.68   30.24   30.81   31.14   31.07   31.35   31.29
      30.07   28.13                                                
 13 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                  5:07.90    5:02.43  
      27.02   29.79   30.89   31.29   30.78   30.90   30.38   30.94
      30.69   29.75                                                
 14 Moore, Ian J              SO Alma College-MI      5:08.73    5:03.93  
      27.39   29.82   30.71   30.61   30.93   30.80   30.98   31.03
      31.36   30.30                                                
 15 Reiner, Mitchell A        SO LFC                  5:00.69    5:08.43  
      26.44   29.40   30.85   31.63   31.44   31.67   32.12   31.84
      31.94   31.10                                                
 16 Dobben, Aaron J           FR Carthage-WI          5:17.19    5:13.18  
      28.14   30.78   31.53   32.32   32.69   32.21   31.09   31.65
      31.78   30.99                                                
 17 Hall, Christopher A       FR Alma College-MI      5:18.22    5:13.93  
      27.69   31.09   31.75   32.23   32.60   32.37   32.18   32.15
      31.49   30.38                                                
 18 Bui, Lucas D              FR Alma College-MI      5:20.64    5:15.03  
      28.61   31.44   31.93   32.74   32.47   32.04   31.90   32.10
      31.84   29.96                                                
 19 Schmidt, William          JR Albion-MI            5:19.50    5:16.82  
      27.30   30.95   32.17   32.13   32.26   32.03   32.46   32.45
      32.83   32.24                                                
 20 McPherson, Cameron J      FR Lewis-IL             5:16.70    5:18.70  
      27.73   30.39   31.76   32.21   32.41   32.77   33.05   33.12
      33.26   32.00                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soper, Allison R          FR Carthage-WI          1:08.62    1:06.40  
      31.56   34.84                                                
  2 Kenis, Sarah K            JR Lewis-IL             1:09.86    1:06.96  
      31.66   35.30                                                
  3 Clasby, Montana O         FR Lewis-IL             1:08.86    1:08.33  
      31.81   36.52                                                
  4 Schroeder, Hannah R       FR Alma College-MI      1:09.62    1:09.68  
      32.15   37.53                                                
  5 Gladis, Ashley A          FR Carthage-WI          1:11.38    1:10.68  
      33.12   37.56                                                
  6 Olson, Liz K              FR Carthage-WI          1:11.37    1:11.30  
      34.04   37.26                                                
  7 Myers, Emily E            JR Alma College-MI      1:11.91    1:11.41  
      33.76   37.65                                                
  8 Chesley, MacKenzie        SO Albion-MI            1:13.93    1:12.27  
      33.82   38.45                                                
  9 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  1:11.82    1:13.16  
      34.72   38.44                                                
 10 Silvey, Kristen E         SO Lewis-IL             1:12.75    1:13.54  
      34.82   38.72                                                
B - Final
 11 Ewert, Brooke B           FR Carthage-WI          1:16.25    1:13.45  
      34.36   39.09                                                
 12 Hanch, Jessica R          SO LFC                  1:14.06    1:13.85  
      35.21   38.64                                                
 13 Pawelec, Lauren           FR Albion-MI            1:14.19    1:13.86  
      35.11   38.75                                                
 14 Pinter, Emily             FR Albion-MI            1:14.58    1:14.14  
      35.06   39.08                                                
 15 Wittkowski, Claire        FR Albion-MI            1:15.26    1:15.35  
      35.19   40.16                                                
 16 Najera, Sarah             SR Alma College-MI      1:16.41    1:16.12  
      35.81   40.31                                                
 17 Weir, Stephanie A         FR Alma College-MI      1:17.04    1:16.22  
      35.58   40.64                                                
 18 Peinsipp, Susan M         SO Carthage-WI          1:16.53    1:16.40  
      35.61   40.79                                                
 19 Shibuya, Kiyomi              R. Morris Univ.-IL   1:16.58    1:16.83  
      36.47   40.36                                                
 20 Sukenic, Peyton           FR LFC                  1:15.63    1:17.02  
      36.31   40.71                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ballon, Zach              FR Lewis-IL               58.50      58.55  
      27.67   30.88                                                
  2 Busch, Brandon L          SO Lewis-IL             1:00.12      59.57  
      27.92   31.65                                                
  3 Kummer, Kyle B            SR Lewis-IL             1:00.30      59.59  
      28.67   30.92                                                
  4 Holanda, Peter H          SO Lewis-IL               59.13      59.62  
      28.07   31.55                                                
  5 Barbrick, Kevin T         SO LFC                  1:00.70      59.71  
      27.39   32.32                                                
  6 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                  1:01.93    1:02.08  
      29.25   32.83                                                
  7 Lefler, Landon            SO Albion-MI            1:01.28    1:02.13  
      29.11   33.02                                                
  8 Crabill, Carson           SO Alma College-MI      1:02.70    1:02.80  
      29.00   33.80                                                
  9 Smith, Tyler A            JR Carthage-WI          1:03.41    1:03.39  
      29.32   34.07                                                
 10 Deboissiere, Kev W        FR Lewis-IL             1:04.04    1:03.86  
      29.62   34.24                                                
B - Final
 11 Linder, Lucas A           FR Carthage-WI          1:04.24    1:03.74  
      29.67   34.07                                                
 12 Rendon, Derrick T         FR Carthage-WI          1:05.01    1:04.03  
      30.24   33.79                                                
 13 Wagner, Patrick           SR Albion-MI            1:04.23    1:04.54  
      29.87   34.67                                                
 14 George, Alex J            SO Carthage-WI          1:07.11    1:05.51  
      30.56   34.95                                                
 15 Pinter, Scott D           SO Carthage-WI          1:05.46    1:05.68  
      30.85   34.83                                                
 16 Kessler, Brad F           FR Carthage-WI          1:07.74    1:06.02  
      31.54   34.48                                                
 17 Brow, Benjamin            JR Alma College-MI      1:08.80    1:08.57  
      32.28   36.29                                                
 18 Collins, Brad             JR Albion-MI            1:11.37    1:11.06  
      32.66   38.40                                                
 19 Albion, Jake              SR LFC                  1:13.83    1:14.20  
      35.10   39.10                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Loftus, Kelly E           FR Carthage-WI          2:05.41    2:08.25  
      30.41   32.43   32.56   32.85                                
  2 Hargrove, Anna            FR Albion-MI            2:11.86    2:08.91  
      30.41   32.66   32.93   32.91                                
  3 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  2:15.45    2:09.76  
      31.05   32.94   33.60   32.17                                
  4 Reese, Catie D            SR Lewis-IL             2:10.63    2:09.78  
      30.95   33.65   33.68   31.50                                
  5 Shetterly, Jaclyn R       FR Alma College-MI      2:12.08    2:11.19  
      30.98   33.11   33.56   33.54                                
  6 Wodnik, Sarah C           SO Carthage-WI          2:12.31    2:12.24  
      31.45   34.17   33.87   32.75                                
  7 Barker, Carly E           FR Carthage-WI          2:21.00    2:20.73  
      34.08   36.64   35.64   34.37                                
  8 Miller, Aubrey S          SO Lewis-IL             2:16.36    2:22.64  
      33.04   36.21   37.63   35.76                                
  9 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  2:19.28    2:22.69  
      33.39   35.70   37.05   36.55                                
 10 Bishop, Victoria A        FR Alma College-MI      2:22.93    2:27.64  
      35.16   37.50   37.75   37.23                                
B - Final
 11 Hicks, Chelsea M          SR Alma College-MI      2:33.75    2:27.95  
      36.17   37.94   38.15   35.69                                
 12 Bowers, Kara              SO Albion-MI            2:30.75    2:29.25  
      35.88   37.77   38.40   37.20                                
 13 Steege, Jennifer          SR LFC                  2:30.76    2:29.28  
      34.44   37.90   38.91   38.03                                
 14 Balko, Hayley A           FR Lewis-IL             2:32.68    2:32.05  
      35.23   38.26   38.82   39.74                                
 15 Miller, Megan             FR Alma College-MI      2:47.81    2:44.36  
      38.93   42.24   42.62   40.57                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiener, Bryan A           FR Lewis-IL             1:50.79    1:50.89  
      25.12   28.09   29.07   28.61                                
  2 Polack, Tyson D           SO Lewis-IL             1:57.73    1:54.14  
      27.33   28.47   29.11   29.23                                
  3 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                  1:57.18    1:54.24  
      26.91   28.80   29.07   29.46                                
  4 Davidson, Austin J        FR Carthage-WI          1:57.70    1:57.19  
      28.05   30.37   29.59   29.18                                
  5 Renk, Zach M              FR Lewis-IL             1:59.00    2:00.14  
      28.37   30.40   30.86   30.51                                
  6 Koehler, T.J. J           FR Alma College-MI      2:01.98    2:00.43  
      27.52   30.30   31.40   31.21                                
  7 Parsons, Tom              FR Albion-MI            2:00.81    2:01.62  
      28.26   30.49   31.38   31.49                                
  8 Blair, Blake              FR Albion-MI            2:02.80    2:03.53  
      29.71   31.46   31.59   30.77                                
  9 Fergus, Shane M           FR Lewis-IL             2:03.81    2:03.71  
      27.52   30.91   32.45   32.83                                
 10 Semenov, Vasya A          JR Lewis-IL             2:05.57    2:04.83  
      29.25   31.60   32.37   31.61                                
B - Final
 11 Rasmussen, Kyle R         SO Carthage-WI          2:08.36    2:04.66  
      29.74   31.88   31.60   31.44                                
 12 Reecher, Mitch W          FR Carthage-WI          2:10.65    2:06.54  
      28.43   31.56   32.73   33.82                                
 13 Tennison, Jared           FR LFC                  2:12.10    2:13.08  
      29.91   32.73   35.17   35.27                                
 14 Stefanovsky, Derek        FR Alma College-MI      2:33.91    2:31.53  
      35.02   38.63   39.61   38.27                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jezuit, Cindy M           SO Lewis-IL               53.60      53.56  
      25.64   27.92                                                
  2 Bialecka, Natalia         SO Carthage-WI            55.45      54.10  
      25.63   28.47                                                
  3 Coble, Kinsey R           FR Lewis-IL               54.04      54.21  
      25.85   28.36                                                
  4 Hance, Michelle S         FR Carthage-WI            54.43      54.32  
      26.14   28.18                                                
  5 Perdue, Lisa R            FR Carthage-WI            54.98      54.40  
      26.22   28.18                                                
  6 Cusack, Angela M          SR Lewis-IL               55.01      54.41  
      26.30   28.11                                                
  7 Yancey, Hannah A          JR Lewis-IL               54.80      54.49  
      26.27   28.22                                                
  8 Kummer, Mackenzie M       FR Lewis-IL               55.22      55.18  
      26.48   28.70                                                
  9 Dunn, Alexandra           FR LFC                    55.95      55.83  
      27.06   28.77                                                
 10 Heine, Emily K            JR Lewis-IL               55.84      56.41  
      26.87   29.54                                                
B - Final
 11 McCoy, Ember D            SO Carthage-WI            56.01      55.21  
      27.17   28.04                                                
 12 Porzondek, Claryce L      JR Alma College-MI        56.77      55.65  
      26.36   29.29                                                
 13 Hutton, Taylor A          FR Carthage-WI            56.87      55.68  
      26.65   29.03                                                
 14 Vargas, Katie J           JR Alma College-MI        56.75      55.89  
      26.66   29.23                                                
 15 Potter, Kailin A          FR Carthage-WI            56.07      56.73  
      27.29   29.44                                                
 16 Wilburn, Alli             JR Albion-MI              56.76      56.74  
      26.97   29.77                                                
 17 Pawelec, Lauren           FR Albion-MI              57.22      57.33  
      27.09   30.24                                                
 18 Steavenson, Laura         SO Albion-MI              57.78      57.52  
      28.38   29.14                                                
 19 Berkompas, Carrie         FR Alma College-MI        57.59      57.59  
      28.31   29.28                                                
 20 Pontious, Paige P         FR Alma College-MI        57.67      57.63  
      27.39   30.24                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fiorillo, Brian           JR Albion-MI              45.36      45.61  
      21.74   23.87                                                
  2 Busch, Brett D            SO Lewis-IL               47.56      47.63  
      22.55   25.08                                                
  3 Carlson, Derick D         JR Lewis-IL               48.06      47.85  
      23.27   24.58                                                
  4 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                    48.09      48.06  
      23.23   24.83                                                
  5 Drogemuller, Brandon P    SR Lewis-IL               48.46      48.29  
      23.79   24.50                                                
  6 Case, David L             JR Alma College-MI        48.30      48.40  
      23.29   25.11                                                
  7 Thornton, Heath J         JR Alma College-MI        48.17      48.74  
      22.79   25.95                                                
  8 Barbrick, Kevin T         SO LFC                    49.79      49.37  
      23.66   25.71                                                
  9 Melpolder, Brad           JR Albion-MI              49.56      50.07  
      24.23   25.84                                                
 10 Kummer, Kyle B            SR Lewis-IL               50.22      50.89  
      24.44   26.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Primdahl, Eric S          JR Carthage-WI            50.29      50.13  
      24.54   25.59                                                
 12 Small, Cameron O          FR Carthage-WI            51.22      50.21  
      24.06   26.15                                                
 13 Kayser, Cody              SO Alma College-MI        50.64      50.25  
      23.96   26.29                                                
 14 Smith, Kurt M             FR Alma College-MI        50.46      50.59  
      24.90   25.69                                                
 15 Mathe, Steven A           JR Carthage-WI            50.65      50.85  
      24.51   26.34                                                
 16 Holanda, Peter H          SO Lewis-IL               50.47      50.99  
      24.91   26.08                                                
 16 Weyrauch, Evan D          FR Carthage-WI            51.33      50.99  
      24.24   26.75                                                
 18 Busch, Brandon L          SO Lewis-IL               51.05      51.24  
      24.41   26.83                                                
 19 Hardie, Sean              SO Alma College-MI        51.55      51.29  
      24.39   26.90                                                
 20 Ballon, Zach              FR Lewis-IL               50.83      51.94  
      25.04   26.90                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheirer, Caitlyn A       JR Lewis-IL             2:08.23    2:08.33  
      29.10   31.47   33.36   34.40                                
  2 Hallenbeck, Katie L       SO Lewis-IL             2:11.85    2:11.07  
      28.68   32.74   34.54   35.11                                
  3 Okorn, Julie              JR Albion-MI            2:12.11    2:11.29  
      29.43   32.63   34.27   34.96                                
  4 Loftus, Kelly E           FR Carthage-WI          2:14.15    2:11.78  
      29.86   33.86   34.67   33.39                                
  5 Rowley, Brooke            FR LFC                  2:14.37    2:14.78  
      30.49   34.40   35.24   34.65                                
  6 Devereux, Mary L          FR Carthage-WI          2:14.37    2:15.59  
      31.29   34.15   35.31   34.84                                
  7 Ludwig, Elizabeth E       SO Lewis-IL             2:17.16    2:15.96  
      31.47   34.11   35.15   35.23                                
  8 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  2:23.03    2:23.67  
      31.66   36.58   38.11   37.32                                
  9 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  2:24.38    2:23.81  
      31.84   36.07   37.86   38.04                                
 10 Harris, Elizabeth N       FR Lewis-IL             2:25.10    2:23.83  
      31.59   36.44   38.27   37.53                                
B - Final
 11 Gebner, Kailyn N          FR Carthage-WI          2:25.47    2:20.47  
      31.50   35.46   36.92   36.59                                
 12 Danzer, Alisa M           FR Carthage-WI          2:26.32    2:23.23  
      31.13   36.14   37.60   38.36                                
 13 Najera, Sarah             SR Alma College-MI      2:31.72    2:27.16  
      32.17   36.80   38.15   40.04                                
 14 Balko, Hayley A           FR Lewis-IL             2:26.86    2:34.52  
      30.58   38.76   46.85   38.33                                
 15 Shibuya, Kiyomi              R. Morris Univ.-IL   2:39.71    2:38.02  
      33.13   39.35   40.96   44.58                                
 16 Voss, Emily J             JR Carthage-WI          2:39.50    2:40.12  
      33.73   39.11   41.97   45.31                                
 17 Voisin, Jacquelynn        FR Alma College-MI      2:48.68    2:42.76  
      34.10   39.82   43.50   45.34                                
 18 Hicks, Chelsea M          SR Alma College-MI      2:45.65    2:43.37  
      33.63   40.59   45.10   44.05                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boren, Josh               FR Albion-MI            2:00.72    1:58.01  
      26.25   29.88   31.01   30.87                                
  2 Biggs, Daniel R           SO Alma College-MI      2:00.41    1:59.34  
      25.53   30.32   31.33   32.16                                
  3 Welsh, Edwin D            SO Lewis-IL             2:00.93    2:01.27  
      27.97   31.14   30.98   31.18                                
  4 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                  2:00.89    2:02.20  
      27.67   30.61   31.93   31.99                                
  5 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                  2:01.35    2:02.50  
      26.87   30.87   32.18   32.58                                
  6 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                  2:03.24    2:02.65  
      27.19   30.75   32.51   32.20                                
  7 Peters, Bryce A           FR Carthage-WI          2:04.50    2:02.67  
      26.27   31.26   32.79   32.35                                
  8 Henzel, Trevor R          FR Lewis-IL             2:04.64    2:03.13  
      26.84   31.00   32.66   32.63                                
  9 Rodriguez, Julio C        JR Lewis-IL             2:01.93    2:03.18  
      27.30   31.81   32.30   31.77                                
 10 Elston, Alex C            FR Lewis-IL             2:03.03    2:06.61  
      27.10   31.35   33.40   34.76                                
B - Final
 11 Antel, Raymond            FR Alma College-MI      2:05.50    2:02.85  
      26.59   32.04   33.03   31.19                                
 12 Bosworth, Garret          FR Albion-MI            2:04.89    2:05.06  
      27.20   31.25   32.70   33.91                                
 13 Rendon, Derrick T         FR Carthage-WI          2:09.31    2:06.78  
      28.58   31.82   33.24   33.14                                
 14 Smith, Tyler A            JR Carthage-WI          2:08.86    2:07.78  
      26.48   30.91   34.16   36.23                                
 15 Reher, Scott A            FR Carthage-WI          2:10.66    2:09.99  
      29.07   32.85   34.52   33.55                                
 16 Hebert, Kaleb A           JR Alma College-MI      2:10.36    2:12.08  
      28.15   33.19   34.99   35.75                                
 17 DuChene, Justin           FR Albion-MI            2:15.29    2:15.64  
      28.19   33.00   36.32   38.13                                
 18 Pepper, Joseph J          SO LFC                  2:23.48    2:23.54  
      29.07   35.07   40.66   38.74                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    4:00.82  
     1) Yancey, Hannah A JR             2) Clasby, Montana O FR           
     3) Scheirer, Caitlyn A JR          4) Coble, Kinsey R FR             
       29.23    59.75    31.56  1:08.61    27.68    58.76    25.33    53.70
  2 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            4:02.65  
     1) Loftus, Kelly E FR              2) Soper, Allison R FR            
     3) Gladis, Ashley A FR             4) Bialecka, Natalia SO           
       30.21  1:00.81    31.28  1:07.64    28.09  1:00.03    25.47    54.17
  3 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            4:04.89  
     1) Duncan, Jordan C FR             2) Olson, Liz K FR                
     3) Wodnik, Sarah C SO              4) McCoy, Ember D SO              
       29.98  1:01.16    32.90  1:09.89    27.12    58.77    25.92    55.07
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    4:06.06  
     1) Miller, Kelsie M SO             2) Shaak, Becky SR                
     3) Rowley, Brooke FR               4) Dunn, Alexandra FR             
       29.68  1:00.21    32.20  1:08.65    28.73  1:01.56    26.82    55.64
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    4:06.21  
     1) Miller, Aubrey S SO             2) Kenis, Sarah K JR              
     3) Hallenbeck, Katie L SO          4) Cusack, Angela M SR            
       30.81  1:04.22    31.51  1:07.80    28.21  1:00.39    25.72    53.80
  6 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    4:12.79  
     1) Reese, Catie D SR               2) Silvey, Kristen E SO           
     3) Balko, Hayley A FR              4) Heine, Emily K JR              
       30.06  1:00.88    33.69  1:12.49    29.01  1:03.69    26.24    55.73
  7 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        4:14.79  
       31.25  1:07.19    33.22  1:10.72    27.97  1:01.87    25.88    55.01
  8 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      4:15.91  
       30.74  1:02.61    34.71  1:14.87    28.50  1:02.21    26.79    56.22
  9 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            4:18.31  
     1) Gebner, Kailyn N FR             2) Ewert, Brooke B FR             
     3) Danzer, Alisa M FR              4) Hutton, Taylor A FR            
       30.63  1:03.12    34.26  1:13.89    29.42  1:05.20    18.83    56.10
 10 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        4:22.58  
       32.21  1:06.40    33.23  1:11.55    30.20  1:06.94    26.92    57.69
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    4:23.37  
     1) Letwin, Sabrina JR              2) Hanch, Jessica R SO            
     3) Bateman, Arlyn FR               4) Dutca, Loren JR                
       31.93  1:07.09    33.87  1:13.11    30.33  1:05.51    27.36    57.66
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      4:33.60  
       34.13  1:09.48    35.05  1:16.66    31.38  1:07.63    28.86    59.83
 13 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      4:33.98  
       33.13  1:07.48    36.38  1:17.23    31.80  1:10.84    26.99    58.43
 14 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        4:52.22  
       37.50  1:17.03    35.66  1:17.13    32.41  1:11.54    30.72  1:06.52
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:27.62  
     1) Wiener, Bryan A FR              2) Ballon, Zach FR                
     3) Elston, Alex C FR               4) Carlson, Derick D JR           
       24.24    49.79    27.26    58.31    23.99    52.02    22.43    47.50
  2 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    3:35.29  
     1) Punnett, Garr JR                2) Korth, Kristopher FR           
     3) Barbrick, Kevin T SO            4) Wenner, Zachary JR             
       25.97    53.22    28.70  1:01.39    24.19    53.36    22.28    47.32
  3 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:37.03  
     1) Polack, Tyson D SO              2) Holanda, Peter H SO            
     3) Renk, Zach M FR                 4) Semenov, Vasya A JR            
       26.43    53.86    27.22    59.45    25.43    55.04    23.19    48.68
  4 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        3:37.22  
       26.50    55.03    27.58  1:01.43    24.75    53.27    22.29    47.49
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:37.33  
       26.84    54.81    27.82  1:00.99    24.71    54.04    22.16    47.49
  6 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    3:41.87  
     1) Fergus, Shane M FR              2) Busch, Brandon L SO            
     3) Henzel, Trevor R FR             4) Rodriguez, Julio C JR          
       26.64    56.01    27.57  1:00.58    25.49    55.12    24.02    50.16
  7 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            3:46.49  
     1) Davidson, Austin J FR           2) Pinter, Scott D SO             
     3) Smith, Tyler A JR               4) Hubbard, Tom P FR              
       27.33    56.40    30.41  1:06.68    24.02    54.86    22.81    48.55
  8 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            3:47.94  
     1) Reecher, Mitch W FR             2) Linder, Lucas A FR             
     3) DeGood, Joey H FR               4) Ertl, Ben T FR                 
       27.93    57.91    29.71  1:04.01    25.58    56.31    23.60    49.71
  9 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        3:48.84  
       28.51    59.25    28.79  1:03.01    25.98    56.92    23.87    49.66
 10 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    3:51.67  
     1) Ledesma, Diego SR               2) Siroit, Emile FR               
     3) Albion, David Z JR              4) Tennison, Jared FR             
       27.63    57.21    31.16  1:06.18    25.68    55.41    24.40    52.87
 11 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            3:52.05  
     1) Rasmussen, Kyle R SO            2) George, Alex J SO              
     3) Rendon, Derrick T FR            4) Weyrauch, Evan D FR            
       28.55    58.94    30.06  1:05.85    26.10    56.67    24.03    50.59
 12 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      3:59.37  
       28.59    58.54    29.42  1:04.27    27.29    59.46    26.68    57.10
 13 Carthage-WI  'D'                                           x4:06.12  
     1) Reher, Scott A FR               2) Kessler, Brad F FR             
     3) Belcher, John T FR              4) Collins, Sean P FR             
       29.53    59.94    31.55  1:08.26    29.55  1:04.22    24.91    53.70
 14 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        4:14.61  
       34.37  1:10.71    32.65  1:10.58    25.30    55.06    27.22    58.26
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                                           DQ  
       28.79  1:00.56    32.16  1:10.82    24.95    56.75    27.56    59.11
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            1:48.45  
     1) Hance, Michelle S FR            2) Soper, Allison R FR            
     3) Loftus, Kelly E FR              4) Bialecka, Natalia SO           
       28.38    30.04    26.08    23.95                                    
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    1:48.70  
     1) Yancey, Hannah A JR             2) Kenis, Sarah K JR              
     3) Reese, Catie D SR               4) Jezuit, Cindy M SO             
       27.80    30.65    26.48    23.77                                    
  3 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    1:52.19  
     1) Miller, Aubrey S SO             2) Clasby, Montana O FR           
     3) Scheirer, Caitlyn A JR          4) Coble, Kinsey R FR             
       28.94    31.37    27.39    24.49                                    
  4 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:52.83  
     1) Hargrove, Anna FR               2) Chesley, MacKenzie SO          
     3) Okorn, Julie JR                 4) Wilburn, Alli JR               
       27.96    32.29    27.66    24.92                                    
  5 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            1:54.04  
     1) Duncan, Jordan C FR             2) Olson, Liz K FR                
     3) Devereux, Mary L FR             4) Perdue, Lisa R FR              
       28.71    33.21    26.99    25.13                                    
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:54.60  
     1) Miller, Kelsie M SO             2) Shaak, Becky SR                
     3) Rowley, Brooke FR               4) Dunn, Alexandra FR             
       28.79    32.10    28.86    24.85                                    
  7 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            1:56.78  
     1) Gebner, Kailyn N FR             2) Ewert, Brooke B FR             
     3) Peinsipp, Susan M SO            4) Voss, Emily J JR               
       29.44    33.86    27.16    26.32                                    
  8 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        1:57.55  
     1) Bishop, Victoria A FR           2) Schroeder, Hannah R FR         
     3) Weir, Stephanie A FR            4) Vargas, Katie J JR             
       31.93    30.86    29.66    25.10                                    
  9 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    2:00.42  
     1) Balko, Hayley A FR              2) Silvey, Kristen E SO           
     3) Ludwig, Elizabeth E SO          4) Kummer, Mackenzie M FR         
       33.53    33.30    28.99    24.60                                    
 10 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      2:01.06  
     1) Williams, Lindy JR              2) Pawelec, Lauren FR             
     3) Boggs, Brittany FR              4) Francis, Rachel JR             
       32.30    33.80    29.14    25.82                                    
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    2:01.22  
     1) Letwin, Sabrina JR              2) Hanch, Jessica R SO            
     3) Bateman, Arlyn FR               4) Dutca, Loren JR                
       31.31    34.11    29.52    26.28                                    
 12 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        2:05.13  
     1) Hicks, Chelsea M SR             2) Myers, Emily E JR              
     3) Voisin, Jacquelynn FR           4) Pontious, Paige P FR           
       34.57    34.47    29.85    26.24                                    
 13 Robert Morris University-IL  'A'                            2:08.63  
       31.02    35.29    30.28    32.04                                    
 14 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        2:21.52  
     1) Miller, Megan FR                2) Najera, Sarah SR               
     3) Nawrot, Mariah JR               4) Hurt, Ashley JR                
       36.04    35.43    40.08    29.97                                    
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                                           DQ  
     1) Pinter, Emily FR                2) Dynes, Olivia JR               
     3) DeFeyter, Haley FR              4) Kettle, Lauren SO              
       33.64    37.74    31.58    30.16                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    1:33.76  
     1) Wiener, Bryan A FR              2) Ballon, Zach FR                
     3) Elston, Alex C FR               4) Busch, Brett D SO              
       22.95    26.73    22.85    21.23                                    
  2 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:36.68  
     1) Parsons, Tom FR                 2) Lefler, Landon SO              
     3) Boren, Josh FR                  4) Fiorillo, Brian JR             
       25.58    27.04    24.00    20.06                                    
  3 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:37.80  
     1) Punnett, Garr JR                2) Barbrick, Kevin T SO           
     3) Wenner, Zachary JR              4) Ledesma, Diego SR              
       25.20    26.68    24.00    21.92                                    
  4 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        1:37.88  
     1) Koehler, T.J. J FR              2) Crabill, Carson SO             
     3) Antel, Raymond FR               4) Thornton, Heath J JR           
       26.09    27.35    23.23    21.21                                    
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    1:39.66  
     1) Renk, Zach M FR                 2) Busch, Brandon L SO            
     3) Kummer, Kyle B SR               4) Polack, Tyson D SO             
       25.72    26.95    24.25    22.74                                    
  6 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    1:41.01  
     1) Fergus, Shane M FR              2) Holanda, Peter H SO            
     3) Henzel, Trevor R FR             4) Rodriguez, Julio C JR          
       25.99    26.78    25.37    22.87                                    
  7 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            1:41.53  
     1) Davidson, Austin J FR           2) Linder, Lucas A FR             
     3) Smith, Tyler A JR               4) Ertl, Ben T FR                 
  8 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            1:42.20  
     1) Peters, Bryce A FR              2) Pinter, Scott D SO             
     3) Reher, Scott A FR               4) Hubbard, Tom P FR              
       26.25    29.25    24.66    22.04                                    
  9 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:43.51  
     1) Bateman, Austin JR              2) Wagner, Patrick SR             
     3) Caccamo, Antonio SO             4) Wilson, Justin SR              
       26.66    28.77    24.81    23.27                                    
 10 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        1:44.17  
     1) Hardie, Sean SO                 2) Moore, Ian J SO                
     3) Kayser, Cody SO                 4) Karson, Adam JR                
       26.91    29.31    25.40    22.55                                    
 11 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            1:44.18  
     1) Rasmussen, Kyle R SO            2) George, Alex J SO              
     3) Schaefer, Ron E SO              4) Small, Cameron O FR            
       27.26    28.92    25.38    22.62                                    
 12 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    1:44.92  
     1) Siroit, Emile FR                2) Korth, Kristopher FR           
     3) Tennison, Jared FR              4) Reiner, Mitchell A SO          
       27.18    29.44    25.56    22.74                                    
 13 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      1:49.75  
     1) Blair, Blake FR                 2) Collins, Brad JR               
     3) DuChene, Justin FR              4) Schmidt, William JR            
       27.02    30.79    26.12    25.82                                    
 14 Carthage-WI  'D'                                           x1:51.24  
     1) Collins, Sean P FR              2) Kessler, Brad F FR             
     3) Belcher, John T FR              4) Dobben, Aaron J FR             
       28.03    31.19    27.78    24.24                                    
 15 Lake Forest College  'C'                                    1:52.44  
     1) Cazedepats, Armel FR            2) Albion, Jake SR                
     3) Wilcoxen, Mark A SO             4) Albion, David Z JR             
 16 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        1:55.15  
     1) Stefanovsky, Derek FR           2) Brow, Benjamin JR              
     3) Hebert, Kaleb A JR              4) MacLellan, John FR             
       33.07    31.65    24.31    26.12                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                  4:51.35    4:38.02  
      30.29   35.70   36.23   35.50   38.53   39.06   32.09   30.62
  2 Wodnik, Sarah C           SO Carthage-WI          4:43.20    4:40.02  
      29.76   32.50   36.55   34.74   41.36   40.22   33.50   31.39
  3 Scheirer, Caitlyn A       JR Lewis-IL             4:43.18    4:40.25  
      28.92   31.79   36.30   35.78   41.69   41.49   32.69   31.59
  4 Shetterly, Jaclyn R       FR Alma College-MI      4:43.54    4:44.55  
      29.41   33.45   35.87   35.98   42.36   42.78   32.96   31.74
  5 Clasby, Montana O         FR Lewis-IL             4:54.63    4:47.29  
      30.66   35.50   36.73   36.20   39.18   40.67   35.09   33.26
  6 Olson, Liz K              FR Carthage-WI          4:54.58    4:48.45  
      31.14   36.02   37.68   36.79   39.62   40.42   33.53   33.25
  7 Okorn, Julie              JR Albion-MI            4:44.10    4:49.48  
      29.66   34.18   37.32   36.91   42.75   43.09   33.56   32.01
  8 Peinsipp, Susan M         SO Carthage-WI          5:00.04    4:53.53  
      29.83   35.63   39.44   37.53   43.00   43.32   32.19   32.59
  9 Power, Orla A             SR Lewis-IL             4:56.99    4:54.73  
      31.08   34.95   37.77   37.32   43.56   44.01   33.37   32.67
B - Final
 11 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                  5:03.63    4:56.33  
      31.61   36.79   37.49   36.91   42.76   44.43   33.62   32.72
 12 Myers, Emily E            JR Alma College-MI      5:02.88    5:01.73  
      33.02   38.24   39.57   38.70   40.68   41.71   35.12   34.69
 13 Danzer, Alisa M           FR Carthage-WI          5:00.73    5:03.34  
      31.69   36.28   37.96   37.68   46.40   46.99   34.07   32.27
 14 Letwin, Sabrina           JR LFC                  5:02.98    5:06.14  
      32.45   39.43   37.47   36.98   45.10   45.60   35.15   33.96
 15 Najera, Sarah             SR Alma College-MI      5:10.76    5:06.72  
      32.13   37.23   40.41   40.02   42.60   43.75   36.45   34.13
 16 Bishop, Victoria A        FR Alma College-MI      5:14.50    5:07.46  
      33.70   39.44   38.03   37.95   45.55   44.76   36.16   31.87
 17 Weir, Stephanie A         FR Alma College-MI      5:11.90    5:09.91  
      32.33   38.36   40.37   39.23   44.12   43.85   36.27   35.38
 18 Ewert, Brooke B           FR Carthage-WI          5:34.35    5:21.43  
      35.14   41.71   43.17   42.92   43.55   43.83   35.97   35.14
 19 Steege, Jennifer          SR LFC                  5:24.55    5:26.50  
      34.12   40.22   41.94   40.26   48.76   48.93   36.95   35.32
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polack, Tyson D           SO Lewis-IL             4:16.94    4:09.61  
      27.02   30.96   30.38   29.69   36.56   36.84   29.45   28.71
  2 Drogemuller, Brandon P    SR Lewis-IL             4:12.71    4:13.81  
      27.25   31.03   33.32   33.03   37.35   37.14   27.73   26.96
  3 Biggs, Daniel R           SO Alma College-MI      4:19.04    4:18.35  
      25.59   31.40   33.53   33.15   36.31   38.14   29.93   30.30
  4 Bosworth, Garret          FR Albion-MI            4:21.66    4:20.44  
      26.58   31.11   34.39   33.10   39.23   37.45   30.57   28.01
  5 Semenov, Vasya A          JR Lewis-IL             4:23.62    4:20.61  
      26.81   31.23   34.58   33.93   38.51   38.31   29.34   27.90
  6 Davidson, Austin J        FR Carthage-WI          4:21.60    4:25.54  
      26.28   30.47   33.13   31.94   41.31   41.19   30.66   30.56
  7 Hebert, Kaleb A           JR Alma College-MI      4:28.66    4:27.11  
      27.67   32.47   34.34   34.69   37.93   38.97   30.85   30.19
  8 Henzel, Trevor R          FR Lewis-IL             4:29.30    4:29.46  
      26.79   30.96   34.54   34.30   40.94   40.23   31.27   30.43
  9 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                  4:23.59    4:30.49  
      28.46   31.68   34.60   34.48   38.52   39.59   32.21   30.95
 -- Rodriguez, Julio C        JR Lewis-IL             4:20.25         DQ  
      26.85   31.53   34.67   35.14   37.39   36.80   29.23   29.47
B - Final
 11 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                  4:31.68    4:27.73  
      27.37   31.63   33.19   33.26   41.15   41.20   30.23   29.70
 12 Melpolder, Brad           JR Albion-MI            4:32.14    4:28.85  
      27.49   32.51   36.54   35.78   39.73   40.39   29.57   26.84
 13 Rasmussen, Kyle R         SO Carthage-WI          4:40.70    4:29.30  
      27.89   32.68   35.42   35.02   39.08   39.15   31.48   28.58
 14 Rendon, Derrick T         FR Carthage-WI          4:34.91    4:29.97  
      27.89   31.71   36.24   35.86   37.94   38.69   31.87   29.77
 15 Kessler, Brad F           FR Carthage-WI          5:02.77    4:57.43  
      31.64   36.13   40.97   40.70   40.25   40.56   34.57   32.61
 16 Albion, Jake              SR LFC                  5:11.38    5:15.18  
      30.55   36.90   42.73   41.71   44.25   44.58   37.60   36.86
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jezuit, Cindy M           SO Lewis-IL               24.39      24.32  
  2 Bialecka, Natalia         SO Carthage-WI            24.83      24.55  
  3 Coble, Kinsey R           FR Lewis-IL               24.85      24.82  
  4 Hargrove, Anna            FR Albion-MI              25.15      25.01  
  5 Cusack, Angela M          SR Lewis-IL               25.23      25.17  
  6 Dunn, Alexandra           FR LFC                    25.30      25.30  
  7 Porzondek, Claryce L      JR Alma College-MI        25.68      25.53  
  7 Yancey, Hannah A          JR Lewis-IL               25.49      25.53  
  9 Kummer, Mackenzie M       FR Lewis-IL               25.31      25.56  
 10 Wilburn, Alli             JR Albion-MI              25.50      25.84  
B - Final
 11 Perdue, Lisa R            FR Carthage-WI            25.86      25.28  
 12 Potter, Kailin A          FR Carthage-WI            25.81      25.71  
 13 Heine, Emily K            JR Lewis-IL               25.72      25.73  
 14 Vargas, Katie J           JR Alma College-MI        25.72      25.80  
 15 Pawelec, Lauren           FR Albion-MI              25.75      25.82  
 16 Francis, Rachel           JR Albion-MI              26.20      26.12  
 17 Duncan, Jordan C          FR Carthage-WI            25.96      26.23  
 18 Estes, Hannah M           FR Alma College-MI        27.15      26.41  
 19 Boggs, Brittany           FR Albion-MI              26.49      26.56  
 20 Soper, Allison R          FR Carthage-WI            26.13      27.51  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fiorillo, Brian           JR Albion-MI              20.48      20.93  
  2 Wiener, Bryan A           FR Lewis-IL               21.08      21.06  
  3 Thornton, Heath J         JR Alma College-MI        21.67      21.78  
  4 Busch, Brett D            SO Lewis-IL               21.79      21.87  
  5 Case, David L             JR Alma College-MI        22.39      22.42  
  6 Barbrick, Kevin T         SO LFC                    22.24      22.46  
  7 Elston, Alex C            FR Lewis-IL               22.51      22.55  
  8 Bateman, Austin           JR Albion-MI              22.45      22.60  
  9 Hubbard, Tom P            FR Carthage-WI            22.34      22.67  
 -- Ertl, Ben T               FR Carthage-WI            22.35         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Reecher, Mitch W          FR Carthage-WI            22.80      22.73  
 12 Parsons, Tom              FR Albion-MI              22.77      22.96  
 13 Karson, Adam              JR Alma College-MI        22.74      23.08  
 14 Mathe, Steven A           JR Carthage-WI            23.18      23.09  
 15 Small, Cameron O          FR Carthage-WI            22.62      23.11  
 16 Crabill, Carson           SO Alma College-MI        22.95      23.12  
 17 DeGood, Joey H            FR Carthage-WI            22.82      23.13  
 18 Tennison, Jared           FR LFC                    23.24      23.26  
 19 Koehler, T.J. J           FR Alma College-MI        23.44      23.45  
 20 Weyrauch, Evan D          FR Carthage-WI            23.43      23.50  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Loftus, Kelly E           FR Carthage-WI            59.37      58.32  
      27.41   30.91                                                
  2 Peinsipp, Susan M         SO Carthage-WI            59.95      59.38  
      27.71   31.67                                                
  3 Scheirer, Caitlyn A       JR Lewis-IL             1:00.03    1:00.01  
      28.45   31.56                                                
  4 Devereux, Mary L          FR Carthage-WI          1:00.23    1:00.25  
      28.42   31.83                                                
  5 Hallenbeck, Katie L       SO Lewis-IL             1:00.57    1:00.30  
      28.56   31.74                                                
  6 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  1:03.17    1:01.76  
      29.23   32.53                                                
  7 Rowley, Brooke            FR LFC                  1:02.18    1:02.02  
      29.52   32.50                                                
  8 Ludwig, Elizabeth E       SO Lewis-IL             1:02.64    1:02.52  
      29.24   33.28                                                
  9 Harris, Elizabeth N       FR Lewis-IL             1:03.19    1:03.75  
      30.11   33.64                                                
B - Final
 11 Chesley, MacKenzie        SO Albion-MI            1:03.22    1:02.35  
      29.63   32.72                                                
 12 Gebner, Kailyn N          FR Carthage-WI          1:06.12    1:03.84  
      30.04   33.80                                                
 13 Balko, Hayley A           FR Lewis-IL             1:04.92    1:04.39  
      29.45   34.94                                                
 14 Voss, Emily J             JR Carthage-WI          1:07.32    1:05.95  
      29.75   36.20                                                
 15 Duncan, Jordan C          FR Carthage-WI          1:05.81    1:06.01  
      30.93   35.08                                                
 16 Miller, Aubrey S          SO Lewis-IL             1:06.36    1:06.26  
      30.84   35.42                                                
 17 Voisin, Jacquelynn        FR Alma College-MI      1:09.84    1:09.46  
      31.90   37.56                                                
 18 Hicks, Chelsea M          SR Alma College-MI      1:11.80    1:13.11  
      32.93   40.18                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                    52.14      51.41  
      23.93   27.48                                                
  2 Elston, Alex C            FR Lewis-IL               52.04      52.62  
      24.22   28.40                                                
  3 Antel, Raymond            FR Alma College-MI        53.34      53.22  
      24.68   28.54                                                
  4 Boren, Josh               FR Albion-MI              54.15      53.72  
      25.16   28.56                                                
  5 Henzel, Trevor R          FR Lewis-IL               54.98      54.90  
      25.62   29.28                                                
  6 Welsh, Edwin D            SO Lewis-IL               55.38      54.93  
      26.01   28.92                                                
  7 Reher, Scott A            FR Carthage-WI            55.39      55.29  
      25.91   29.38                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Julio C        JR Lewis-IL               55.34      56.24  
      26.01   30.23                                                
  8 Peters, Bryce A           FR Carthage-WI            54.79      56.24  
      25.86   30.38                                                
 10 Semenov, Vasya A          JR Lewis-IL               55.05      57.28  
      26.57   30.71                                                
B - Final
 11 Linder, Lucas A           FR Carthage-WI            56.17      55.62  
      25.64   29.98                                                
 12 Kummer, Kyle B            SR Lewis-IL               56.48      55.71  
      26.38   29.33                                                
 13 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                    56.17      55.88  
      26.13   29.75                                                
 14 Bosworth, Garret          FR Albion-MI              56.12      55.92  
      26.14   29.78                                                
 15 Fergus, Shane M           FR Lewis-IL               56.26      56.15  
      25.82   30.33                                                
 16 Caccamo, Antonio          SO Albion-MI              57.12      56.55  
      25.99   30.56                                                
 17 DeGood, Joey H            FR Carthage-WI            56.67      56.67  
      26.48   30.19                                                
 18 Kayser, Cody              SO Alma College-MI        57.29      56.86  
      25.98   30.88                                                
 19 Renk, Zach M              FR Lewis-IL               56.48      57.30  
      26.85   30.45                                                
 20 Schaefer, Ron E           SO Carthage-WI            57.96      59.18  
      27.54   31.64                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soper, Allison R          FR Carthage-WI          2:25.90    2:23.13  
      31.79   36.16   37.96   37.22                                
  2 Kenis, Sarah K            JR Lewis-IL             2:27.21    2:23.18  
      32.33   37.03   36.61   37.21                                
  3 Shaak, Becky              SR LFC                  2:32.65    2:26.58  
      33.72   37.69   37.93   37.24                                
  4 Clasby, Montana O         FR Lewis-IL             2:31.48    2:28.04  
      33.97   37.24   37.95   38.88                                
  5 Olson, Liz K              FR Carthage-WI          2:34.38    2:31.43  
      34.81   38.02   39.01   39.59                                
  6 Schroeder, Hannah R       FR Alma College-MI      2:35.00    2:34.46  
      33.67   38.62   40.44   41.73                                
  7 Silvey, Kristen E         SO Lewis-IL             2:35.39    2:36.18  
      35.23   39.21   40.40   41.34                                
  8 Myers, Emily E            JR Alma College-MI      2:36.02    2:37.37  
      34.77   39.70   41.40   41.50                                
  9 Pinter, Emily             FR Albion-MI            2:39.02    2:37.89  
      35.70   39.69   41.03   41.47                                
 10 Bateman, Arlyn            FR LFC                  2:39.35    2:40.51  
      35.74   40.52   42.09   42.16                                
B - Final
 11 Wittkowski, Claire        FR Albion-MI            2:45.24    2:41.35  
      36.40   41.73   41.86   41.36                                
 12 Shibuya, Kiyomi              R. Morris Univ.-IL   2:44.00    2:42.37  
      36.20   40.05   42.33   43.79                                
 13 Najera, Sarah             SR Alma College-MI      2:45.35    2:44.25  
      36.59   41.52   42.26   43.88                                
 14 Hanch, Jessica R          SO LFC                  2:46.53    2:44.65  
      36.78   41.06   43.12   43.69                                
 15 DeFeyter, Haley           FR Albion-MI            2:46.10    2:44.99  
      37.64   42.23   42.92   42.20                                
 16 Barker, Carly E           FR Carthage-WI          2:48.91    2:46.12  
      37.61   41.99   43.66   42.86                                
 17 Williams, Lindy           JR Albion-MI            2:45.96    2:47.19  
      37.89   42.41   43.42   43.47                                
 18 Sukenic, Peyton           FR LFC                  2:49.37    2:47.69  
      37.59   42.33   43.95   43.82                                
 19 Weir, Stephanie A         FR Alma College-MI      2:46.58    2:47.79  
      37.11   42.87   43.78   44.03                                
 20 Dynes, Olivia             JR Albion-MI            2:58.22    3:00.18  
      40.56   45.94   46.84   46.84                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ballon, Zach              FR Lewis-IL             2:10.68    2:09.63  
      28.84   33.29   33.15   34.35                                
  2 Holanda, Peter H          SO Lewis-IL             2:11.44    2:12.53  
      28.84   32.91   34.49   36.29                                
  3 Busch, Brandon L          SO Lewis-IL             2:15.56    2:13.70  
      29.29   34.32   34.45   35.64                                
  4 Moore, Ian J              SO Alma College-MI      2:13.52    2:14.91  
      30.15   33.97   35.09   35.70                                
  5 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                  2:15.02    2:15.07  
      30.19   33.84   35.17   35.87                                
  6 Deboissiere, Kev W        FR Lewis-IL             2:21.00    2:18.53  
      30.21   34.67   36.14   37.51                                
  7 Rendon, Derrick T         FR Carthage-WI          2:23.43    2:20.42  
      32.72   35.37   36.34   35.99                                
  8 Lefler, Landon            SO Albion-MI            2:21.02    2:21.45  
      30.66   35.73   37.58   37.48                                
  9 Rasmussen, Kyle R         SO Carthage-WI          2:24.05    2:21.94  
      31.55   36.68   37.74   35.97                                
 10 Wagner, Patrick           SR Albion-MI            2:20.17    2:22.48  
      30.80   36.26   37.03   38.39                                
B - Final
 11 Hebert, Kaleb A           JR Alma College-MI      2:25.25    2:22.50  
      32.62   36.48   36.87   36.53                                
 12 Pinter, Scott D           SO Carthage-WI          2:25.81    2:25.82  
      32.73   37.32   38.45   37.32                                
 13 Kessler, Brad F           FR Carthage-WI          2:28.15    2:26.07  
      32.95   37.83   37.93   37.36                                
 14 George, Alex J            SO Carthage-WI          2:29.56    2:26.46  
      31.55   36.94   38.78   39.19                                
 15 Brow, Benjamin            JR Alma College-MI      2:29.12    2:29.96  
      33.33   37.62   38.86   40.15                                
 16 Linder, Lucas A           FR Carthage-WI          2:34.00    2:34.62  
      33.17   39.15   40.76   41.54                                
 17 Collins, Brad             JR Albion-MI            2:42.66    2:38.40  
      34.33   39.83   41.87   42.37                                
 18 Albion, Jake              SR LFC                  2:47.95    2:45.29  
      36.74   42.29   43.14   43.12                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCoy, Ember D            SO Carthage-WI          1:58.47    1:57.00  
      27.09   29.45   30.25   30.21                                
  2 Shetterly, Jaclyn R       FR Alma College-MI      1:59.39    1:59.58  
      27.34   30.25   31.00   30.99                                
  3 Harris, Elizabeth N       FR Lewis-IL             2:02.13    2:00.03  
      28.05   30.25   30.61   31.12                                
  4 Cusack, Angela M          SR Lewis-IL             2:00.23    2:00.10  
      27.86   29.87   31.25   31.12                                
  5 Steavenson, Laura         SO Albion-MI            2:01.15    2:01.45  
      28.42   30.56   31.39   31.08                                
  6 Hance, Michelle S         FR Carthage-WI          1:59.67    2:01.96  
      28.02   30.03   31.84   32.07                                
  7 Anderson, Miranda L       JR Alma College-MI      2:01.07    2:02.18  
      27.52   30.48   32.81   31.37                                
  8 Hutton, Taylor A          FR Carthage-WI          2:03.17    2:02.29  
      27.95   30.77   32.06   31.51                                
  9 Kummer, Mackenzie M       FR Lewis-IL             2:02.90    2:02.66  
      28.42   30.99   31.18   32.07                                
 10 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                  2:02.78    2:03.85  
      28.82   31.10   31.69   32.24                                
B - Final
 11 Perdue, Lisa R            FR Carthage-WI          2:03.26    1:57.39  
      27.27   29.26   30.50   30.36                                
 12 Francis, Rachel           JR Albion-MI            2:05.55    2:03.33  
      27.65   30.68   32.12   32.88                                
 13 Ludwig, Elizabeth E       SO Lewis-IL             2:05.79    2:03.60  
      28.96   31.27   32.03   31.34                                
 14 Jezuit, Cindy M           SO Lewis-IL             2:05.06    2:04.19  
      28.13   30.90   33.27   31.89                                
 15 Berkompas, Carrie         FR Alma College-MI      2:03.81    2:04.57  
      29.04   30.91   32.37   32.25                                
 16 Coble, Kinsey R           FR Lewis-IL             2:04.86    2:05.15  
      28.04   31.46   33.40   32.25                                
 17 Heine, Emily K            JR Lewis-IL             2:04.18    2:05.52  
      27.96   31.50   33.65   32.41                                
 18 Pontious, Paige P         FR Alma College-MI      2:09.06    2:08.39  
      28.94   31.66   33.62   34.17                                
 19 Boggs, Brittany           FR Albion-MI            2:09.47    2:08.69  
      29.28   32.54   33.45   33.42                                
 20 Vargas, Katie J           JR Alma College-MI      2:07.76    2:10.01  
      28.57   33.29   34.64   33.51                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Derick D         JR Lewis-IL             1:42.74    1:43.89  
      23.92   26.00   26.92   27.05                                
  2 Wenner, Zachary           JR LFC                  1:45.66    1:45.34  
      24.53   26.56   27.25   27.00                                
  3 Busch, Brett D            SO Lewis-IL             1:45.76    1:45.91  
      23.72   26.61   27.50   28.08                                
  4 Biggs, Daniel R           SO Alma College-MI      1:46.09    1:46.38  
      24.53   26.98   28.04   26.83                                
  5 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                  1:51.10    1:48.44  
      25.37   27.62   27.71   27.74                                
  6 Smith, Kurt M             FR Alma College-MI      1:48.73    1:48.82  
      25.20   27.32   28.10   28.20                                
  7 Case, David L             JR Alma College-MI      1:48.97    1:49.21  
      24.94   27.77   28.48   28.02                                
  8 Melpolder, Brad           JR Albion-MI            1:48.84    1:49.40  
      24.80   28.00   28.88   27.72                                
  9 Primdahl, Eric S          JR Carthage-WI          1:50.50    1:49.89  
      25.72   27.65   27.99   28.53                                
 10 Bateman, Austin           JR Albion-MI            1:49.23    1:50.52  
      24.90   27.99   29.02   28.61                                
B - Final
 11 Hubbard, Tom P            FR Carthage-WI          1:51.68    1:50.96  
      24.99   28.52   29.59   27.86                                
 12 Solan, Teryn N            FR Carthage-WI          1:52.57    1:52.17  
      25.36   28.29   29.43   29.09                                
 13 Reiner, Mitchell A        SO LFC                  1:54.75    1:53.50  
      26.07   28.84   29.75   28.84                                
 14 Weyrauch, Evan D          FR Carthage-WI          1:54.00    1:53.84  
      26.91   29.02   28.89   29.02                                
 15 Dobben, Aaron J           FR Carthage-WI          1:53.45    1:53.85  
      25.91   28.85   29.73   29.36                                
 16 Kayser, Cody              SO Alma College-MI      1:53.24    1:54.01  
      25.86   29.07   30.00   29.08                                
 17 Antel, Raymond            FR Alma College-MI      1:53.93    1:55.35  
      25.46   29.08   30.60   30.21                                
 18 Bui, Lucas D              FR Alma College-MI      1:56.32    1:55.59  
      26.90   29.91   29.63   29.15                                
 19 Hall, Christopher A       FR Alma College-MI      1:57.55    1:55.80  
      26.53   29.22   30.35   29.70                                
 20 Small, Cameron O          FR Carthage-WI          1:56.95    1:57.12  
      26.04   29.56   30.03   31.49                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hargrove, Anna            FR Albion-MI              58.50      58.86  
      28.69   30.17                                                
  2 Loftus, Kelly E           FR Carthage-WI            59.05      59.79  
      29.55   30.24                                                
  2 Yancey, Hannah A          JR Lewis-IL               59.67      59.79  
      28.82   30.97                                                
  4 Miller, Kelsie M          SO LFC                  1:02.07    1:00.20  
      29.65   30.55                                                
  5 Kenis, Sarah K            JR Lewis-IL             1:01.77    1:01.00  
      29.66   31.34                                                
  6 Duncan, Jordan C          FR Carthage-WI          1:00.67    1:01.33  
      29.92   31.41                                                
  7 Wodnik, Sarah C           SO Carthage-WI          1:01.70    1:01.90  
      30.34   31.56                                                
  8 Hance, Michelle S         FR Carthage-WI          1:01.38    1:03.16  
      30.03   33.13                                                
  9 Devereux, Mary L          FR Carthage-WI          1:03.87    1:03.65  
      31.45   32.20                                                
B - Final
 11 Gebner, Kailyn N          FR Carthage-WI          1:04.99    1:03.18  
      30.83   32.35                                                
 12 Bialecka, Natalia         SO Carthage-WI          1:05.41    1:04.87  
      31.35   33.52                                                
 13 Potter, Kailin A          FR Carthage-WI          1:05.59    1:05.06  
      31.17   33.89                                                
 14 Gabriel, Emily               Carthage-WI          1:08.80    1:06.84  
      31.64   35.20                                                
 15 Van Portfliet, Jamie      FR R. Morris Univ.-IL   1:06.64    1:07.33  
      31.83   35.50                                                
 16 Bishop, Victoria A        FR Alma College-MI      1:07.67    1:07.44  
      32.89   34.55                                                
 17 Bowers, Kara              SO Albion-MI            1:09.38    1:09.30  
      33.97   35.33                                                
 18 Balko, Hayley A           FR Lewis-IL             1:12.78    1:11.70  
      34.40   37.30                                                
 19 Hicks, Chelsea M          SR Alma College-MI      1:10.25    1:12.12  
      34.87   37.25                                                
 20 Dynes, Olivia             JR Albion-MI            1:15.01    1:14.95  
      36.55   38.40                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiener, Bryan A           FR Lewis-IL               49.30      49.29  
      23.89   25.40                                                
  2 Polack, Tyson D           SO Lewis-IL               54.86      53.33  
      26.05   27.28                                                
  3 Punnett, Garr             JR LFC                    54.17      54.24  
      26.45   27.79                                                
  4 Renk, Zach M              FR Lewis-IL               54.33      54.41  
      26.69   27.72                                                
  5 Parsons, Tom              FR Albion-MI              54.72      54.68  
      26.52   28.16                                                
  6 Koehler, T.J. J           FR Alma College-MI        55.36      55.59  
      26.73   28.86                                                
  7 Davidson, Austin J        FR Carthage-WI            55.32      56.01  
      27.20   28.81                                                
  8 Albion, David Z           JR LFC                    56.15      56.53  
      27.57   28.96                                                
  9 Fergus, Shane M           FR Lewis-IL               56.48      56.61  
      26.62   29.99                                                
 10 Reecher, Mitch W          FR Carthage-WI            57.54      57.80  
      27.50   30.30                                                
B - Final
 11 Ertl, Ben T               FR Carthage-WI            58.16      56.02  
      27.21   28.81                                                
 12 Hardie, Sean              SO Alma College-MI        59.95      58.10  
      28.05   30.05                                                
 13 Wilson, Justin            SR Albion-MI              59.86    1:00.04  
      28.84   31.20                                                
 14 Reher, Scott A            FR Carthage-WI            59.54    1:00.22  
      29.73   30.49                                                
 15 Tennison, Jared           FR LFC                    59.62    1:02.33  
      29.34   32.99                                                
 16 DuChene, Justin           FR Albion-MI            1:04.81    1:04.22  
      30.65   33.57                                                
 17 Belcher, John T           FR Carthage-WI          1:06.41    1:05.63  
      31.35   34.28                                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miranda L       JR Alma College-MI               17:41.88  
      27.88   31.06   31.67   31.97   32.00   32.20   32.12   32.12
      32.39   32.43   32.24   32.40   32.64   32.55   32.69   32.51
      32.44   32.39   32.45   32.50   32.22   32.70   32.84   32.33
      32.45   32.49   32.87   32.81   32.72   32.57   32.50   32.67
      30.06
  2 McCoy, Ember D            SO Carthage-WI                   17:49.84  
      28.88   31.64   32.84   33.22   32.77   32.85   32.87   32.92
      32.60   32.66   32.44   32.79   32.30   32.59   32.46   32.50
      32.48   32.67   32.28   32.66   32.59   32.93   32.20   32.65
      32.57   32.72   32.87   32.46   32.70   32.24   32.31   32.22
      30.96
  3 Hallenbeck, Katie L       SO Lewis-IL                      18:02.93  
      28.58   31.82   32.61   32.84   32.82   32.84   32.93   33.01
      32.86   33.06   32.81   33.05   33.14   32.82   33.18   33.04
      33.27   33.22   33.31   33.19   33.25   32.84   33.36   33.19
      33.44   33.08   33.35   32.98   33.10   33.25   33.12   32.49
      31.08
  4 Okorn, Julie              JR Albion-MI                     18:13.48  
      29.06   31.41   32.75   33.20   32.90   33.07   33.11   33.18
      33.15   33.56   33.37   33.43   33.74   33.00   33.30   33.40
      33.84   33.49   33.70   33.52   33.36   33.87   33.47   33.74
      33.37   33.47   33.83   33.06   33.45   33.68   32.98   32.56
      32.46
  5 Dutca, Loren              JR LFC                           18:22.97  
      29.74   32.25   32.91   33.30   33.22   33.31   33.28   33.16
      33.42   33.31   33.49   33.44   33.29   33.51   33.78   33.88
      33.45   33.89   33.70   33.55   34.12   33.80   33.91   33.88
      34.05   33.99   33.95   33.94   33.93   34.03   33.68   33.98
      31.83
  6 Power, Orla A             SR Lewis-IL                      18:31.42  
      29.54   32.41   33.26   33.27   33.41   33.54   33.64   33.79
      34.10   33.79   33.98   34.28   33.60   33.68   33.86   33.97
      33.73   33.96   34.04   34.03   33.69   33.77   34.24   33.85
      33.62   34.16   34.16   34.60   34.01   33.66   33.61   34.29
      33.88
  7 Hutton, Taylor A          FR Carthage-WI                   18:41.58  
      29.82   32.85   33.86   33.55   33.82   33.93   34.18   34.22
      34.27   34.26   34.26   34.31   34.54   34.39   34.47   34.49
      34.50   34.33   34.45   34.40   34.33   34.48   34.38   34.46
      34.28   34.42   34.19   34.11   34.00   33.98   34.02   33.52
      32.51
  8 Stoklosa, Sarah           JR LFC                           19:09.91  
      30.91   34.31   34.75   35.21   34.85   34.75   34.85   35.23
      35.14   34.90   35.47   34.91   35.05   35.17   35.08   35.26
      35.19   35.51   35.30   35.08   34.66   35.33   35.03   35.08
      35.05   35.20   35.15   34.98   35.47   34.63   34.30   34.27
      33.84
  9 Danzer, Alisa M           FR Carthage-WI                   19:12.36  
      30.91   34.07   34.54   34.72   34.80   34.83   34.86   35.25
      35.19   35.03   34.83   35.41   34.78   34.89   35.19   35.37
      35.03   35.01   35.04   34.79   34.96   35.16   35.47   35.31
      35.27   35.20   35.43   35.55   35.37   35.24   35.10   35.32
      34.44
 10 Haadsma, Tess             JR Albion-MI                     19:16.90  
      33.51   35.50   35.33   35.40   35.46   35.41   35.36   35.04
      35.28   35.10   34.96   35.09   34.85   34.97   35.15   35.49
      35.02   34.92   35.19   35.26   35.28   35.44   35.62   35.20
      35.51   35.20   35.24   35.33   35.51   35.08   34.50   34.25
      32.45
 11 Barker, Carly E           FR Carthage-WI                   19:20.38  
      31.92   34.53   35.19   35.47   35.16   35.22   35.39   35.44
      35.66   35.56   35.68   35.31   35.39   35.57   35.36   35.42
      35.28   35.38   35.32   35.28   35.31   35.30   35.38   35.20
      35.37   35.40   35.67   35.52   35.52   35.58   34.87   34.49
      33.24
 12 DeFeyter, Haley           FR Albion-MI                     19:21.41  
      32.50   34.91   35.12   35.32   35.41   35.51   35.31   35.13
      35.21   34.98   34.95   35.29   35.22   35.07   35.09   35.25
      34.99   35.26   35.35   35.48   35.60   35.73   35.73   35.47
      35.32   35.47   35.40   35.55   35.52   35.33   35.44   35.31
      34.19
 13 Steege, Jennifer          SR LFC                           19:54.61  
      32.46   35.06   35.67   36.10   36.52   37.11   36.76   36.64
      36.49   36.98   36.05   35.60   34.86   35.24   36.31   36.25
      36.50   36.48   36.37   36.36   36.46   36.85   36.47   36.56
      36.73   36.64   37.07   35.55   37.00   36.65   36.88   36.58
      35.36
 14 Berkompas, Carrie         FR Alma College-MI               20:10.64  
      33.46   36.29   37.27   37.28   37.53   37.68   37.71   37.41
      37.45   37.25   37.11   36.82   36.90   36.94   36.56   36.64
      36.50   36.58   36.86   36.96   36.64   36.77   36.81   36.34
      36.39   36.36   36.47   36.57   37.05   36.89   36.95   36.46
      33.74
 15 Bowers, Kara              SO Albion-MI                     20:16.19  
      32.92   35.76   36.67   36.84   36.82   36.65   36.71   36.61
      36.72   37.15   37.07   36.99   37.24   37.07   36.88   36.84
      36.87   36.80   37.35   37.44   37.09   37.21   37.14   37.31
      37.17   37.18   37.20   37.40   37.47   37.41   37.47   36.73
      36.01
 16 Thomas, Taylor M          FR Alma College-MI               20:29.37  
      32.64   35.49   36.06   36.60   36.63   37.06   36.78   37.24
      37.47   37.65   37.57   37.35   37.16   37.70   37.80   37.57
      37.60   37.49   37.77   38.09   37.91   37.54   37.89   38.07
      37.88   38.36   37.60   37.78   37.45   37.65   38.07   37.39
      36.06
 17 Voisin, Jacquelynn        FR Alma College-MI               20:48.37  
      33.24   37.31   38.09   37.84   37.80   37.97   38.70   38.34
      37.45   37.56   38.30   38.44   38.43   38.63   38.01   37.76
      37.96   37.69   37.81   37.95   38.14   37.94   38.12   38.30
      38.50   38.54   38.37   38.42   38.30   37.65   37.34   37.03
      36.44
 18 Kettle, Lauren            SO Albion-MI                     21:42.79  
      35.09   38.28   39.17   39.37   39.98   40.19   40.09   39.83
      39.51   39.59   39.80   39.67   39.57   39.81   39.83   40.11
      39.61   39.57   39.97   40.02   40.20   39.89   40.03   39.48
      39.48   39.75   39.90   39.91   39.80   39.62   39.29   39.18
      37.20
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drogemuller, Brandon P    SR Lewis-IL                      15:55.51  
      26.26   27.84   28.82   28.81   28.95   28.74   28.94   28.93
      29.29   29.27   29.03   29.20   28.94   28.94   29.18   28.98
      29.03   29.10   29.07   29.13   29.03   29.15   29.40   29.17
      29.38   29.23   29.40   29.42   29.27   29.33   29.37   29.16
      27.75
  2 Welsh, Edwin D            SO Lewis-IL                      16:30.47  
      26.62   29.24   29.67   29.67   29.84   29.85   29.84   30.25
      30.07   30.08   30.10   30.17   30.06   30.09   30.25   30.18
      30.25   30.34   30.40   30.37   30.47   30.65   30.68   30.77
      30.32   30.40   30.68   30.20   30.24   30.00   30.15   29.75
      28.82
  3 Solan, Teryn N            FR Carthage-WI                   16:45.84  
      25.98   29.14   30.13   30.06   30.42   30.48   30.66   30.76
      30.85   30.79   30.81   30.70   30.89   30.98   30.78   30.82
      30.98   30.49   31.08   30.55   30.76   30.75   30.99   30.61
      30.72   30.51   30.89   30.85   30.67   30.76   30.65   30.72
      29.61
  4 Korth, Kristopher         FR LFC                           16:47.23  
      25.87   29.12   29.83   30.36   30.88   31.19   30.85   31.04
      31.02   30.84   31.01   30.85   30.83   30.82   30.75   30.61
      30.62   30.36   30.39   30.61   30.66   30.58   30.90   30.76
      30.75   30.83   30.68   30.76   30.98   31.23   30.95   30.99
      29.31
  5 Blair, Blake              FR Albion-MI                     17:10.84  
      28.04   31.32   31.47   31.67   32.19   32.03   32.11   31.97
      31.76   31.69   31.63   31.80   31.44   31.37   31.58   31.05
      31.22   31.18   31.38   31.15   31.21   30.93   30.91   30.73
      30.77   30.84   31.51   31.67   31.64   31.20   31.02   30.88
      29.48
  6 Mathe, Steven A           JR Carthage-WI                   17:17.09  
      26.70   29.81   30.94   31.17   31.32   31.55   31.78   31.86
      31.57   31.75   31.86   31.68   31.82   31.69   31.87   31.89
      32.10   31.96   31.79   32.13   31.85   31.60   31.88   32.09
      31.76   31.80   31.67   31.65   31.79   31.51   31.46   30.96
      29.83
  7 Siroit, Emile             FR LFC                           17:17.80  
      29.63   31.70   31.95   31.54   31.81   31.47   31.64   31.59
      31.73   31.66   31.66   31.66   31.68   31.62   31.96   31.41
      31.43   31.74   31.35   31.48   31.17   31.69   31.56   31.29
      31.72   31.54   31.46   31.47   31.37   31.62   31.61   30.97
      29.62
  8 Wilcoxen, Mark A          SO LFC                           17:28.56  
      28.80   32.13   32.16   32.23   32.01   32.02   32.23   32.06
      31.76   32.24   31.95   31.90   31.71   31.72   32.10   32.22
      31.51   32.08   32.42   32.28   31.84   31.64   31.92   31.94
      31.51   31.88   31.86   31.52   31.83   31.75   31.79   31.57
      29.98
  9 Smith, Kurt M             FR Alma College-MI               17:45.78  
      29.36   32.25   32.46   32.52   32.56   32.84   32.55   32.53
      32.57   32.27   32.16   32.51   32.23   32.16   31.90   32.09
      32.13   31.77   32.24   32.32   32.45   32.61   32.43   32.31
      32.56   32.49   32.60   32.72   32.82   32.51   32.65   32.35
      31.86
 10 Reiner, Mitchell A        SO LFC                           17:52.20  
      28.66   32.15   32.24   32.39   32.64   32.77   33.43   33.36
      33.07   34.09   32.85   33.03   32.78   32.78   32.99   32.83
      32.51   32.63   32.22   32.38   32.75   32.56   32.70   32.66
      32.18   32.13   33.08   31.93   32.44   32.47   32.37   32.00
      31.13
 11 Cazedepats, Armel         FR LFC                           17:52.82  
      28.75   31.38   32.25   32.69   32.24   32.34   32.54   32.89
      32.19   32.19   32.43   32.39   32.39   32.08   32.46   32.09
      32.32   32.52   32.66   32.71   32.81   32.92   32.78   32.76
      33.02   33.25   33.15   33.30   33.57   33.35   33.08   33.12
      32.20
 12 Schmidt, William          JR Albion-MI                     18:09.63  
      27.86   31.81   32.82   33.16   32.55   32.81   33.11   33.81
      33.28   33.19   33.55   33.66   33.39   33.29   33.84   33.47
      33.44   33.92   33.64   33.81   33.25   33.38   34.29   32.73
      33.59   32.86   32.96   32.85   33.49   33.18   33.01   32.05
      31.58
 13 Jennings, Brian              Unattached                    18:11.28  
      29.48   32.66   33.11   33.22   33.13   33.09   32.92   33.21
      33.18   32.75   32.88   33.09   32.55   32.53   32.36   32.88
      33.08   32.97   33.19   33.14   33.22   33.52   33.83   33.59
      33.98   33.85   33.72   34.05   33.63   33.58   33.38   33.23
      32.28
 14 Moore, Ian J              SO Alma College-MI               18:12.94  
      29.03   32.50   33.16   33.26   33.39   33.09   33.31   33.15
      33.49   33.75   33.62   33.30   33.30   33.31   33.02   33.15
      32.94   33.22   33.54   33.24   33.38   33.15   33.05   33.38
      33.14   33.16   33.51   33.51   33.05   33.34   33.46   33.09
      32.95
 15 McPherson, Cameron J      FR Lewis-IL                      18:42.31  
      28.40   31.49   32.40   32.90   33.10   33.42   33.79   34.01
      33.90   33.63   33.93   34.51   34.54   34.64   34.81   34.05
      34.81   34.50   34.62   34.80   34.12   34.76   34.58   34.78
      34.82   34.78   34.85   35.04   35.32   35.01   34.90   34.02
      33.08
 16 Steenrod, Danny A         FR Carthage-WI                   18:55.78  
      29.75   32.74   33.86   34.48   34.58   34.58   34.79   34.85
      35.16   35.23   35.34   34.99   35.11   35.10   34.94   35.19
      35.07   35.24   35.12   34.86   34.63   34.93   34.44   34.16
      34.43   33.95   33.85   33.68   33.87   34.13   34.37   34.53
      33.83
 17 Wagner, Patrick           SR Albion-MI                     18:59.78  
      31.87   35.16   35.55   35.87   36.00   35.05   35.36   35.71
      35.95   35.78   35.36   35.41   35.26   35.18   35.31   34.50
      34.52   34.80   34.85   34.60   34.79   34.42   34.32   34.60
      34.06   33.95   34.45   33.88   33.30   33.00   33.06   32.62
      31.24
 18 Hall, Christopher A       FR Alma College-MI               19:05.16  
      30.85   33.86   34.30   34.60   35.23   34.54   35.32   34.67
      35.44   34.75   35.15   34.76   34.82   34.68   34.67   34.68
      34.28   34.58   34.66   34.93   34.58   34.91   34.47   34.61
      34.76   35.06   34.90   35.41   35.75   35.79   35.85   35.85
      32.45
 19 Albion, Jake              SR LFC                           20:41.27  
      30.48   35.39   36.43   37.00   37.18   37.33   37.56   38.06
      38.10   38.11   37.13   37.81   38.63   37.42   38.57   37.85
      38.32   38.12   39.03   37.87   38.66   38.44   38.52   37.18
      37.79   37.92   38.25   38.30   38.36   38.05   38.17   38.01
      37.23
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:37.61  
     1) Cusack, Angela M SR             2) Hallenbeck, Katie L SO         
     3) Jezuit, Cindy M SO              4) Coble, Kinsey R FR             
       26.73    55.43    26.03    54.64    25.61    53.78    25.75    53.76
  2 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            3:38.62  
     1) Perdue, Lisa R FR               2) Loftus, Kelly E FR             
     3) Hutton, Taylor A FR             4) McCoy, Ember D SO              
       26.40    54.98    26.24    55.27    25.66    54.86    25.20    53.51
  3 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        3:40.87  
     1) Anderson, Miranda L JR          2) Shetterly, Jaclyn R FR         
     3) Vargas, Katie J JR              4) Porzondek, Claryce L JR        
       26.74    55.58    26.16    54.38    25.91    55.67    25.39    55.24
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    3:43.75  
     1) Dutca, Loren JR                 2) Dunn, Alexandra FR             
     3) Shaak, Becky SR                 4) Miller, Kelsie M SO            
       27.75    58.23    26.36    55.32    26.30    54.80    26.61    55.40
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:45.35  
     1) Wilburn, Alli JR                2) Okorn, Julie JR                
     3) Chesley, MacKenzie SO           4) Hargrove, Anna FR              
       27.32    58.24    26.48    56.08    26.78    56.42    26.20    54.61
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:46.96  
     1) Yancey, Hannah A JR             2) Kummer, Mackenzie M FR         
     3) Harris, Elizabeth N FR          4) Heine, Emily K JR              
       27.23    56.69    26.45    55.64    28.17    58.93    26.10    55.70
  7 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      3:47.65  
     1) Francis, Rachel JR              2) Pawelec, Lauren FR             
     3) Steavenson, Laura SO            4) Boggs, Brittany FR             
       27.16    56.12    26.38    56.21    27.59    56.99    26.87    58.33
  8 Carthage-WI  'B'                                            3:50.79  
     1) Potter, Kailin A FR             2) Voss, Emily J JR               
     3) Gabriel, Emily                  4) Danzer, Alisa M FR             
       26.75    56.06    27.38    57.90    27.38    58.52    27.98    58.31
  9 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        3:53.30  
     1) Estes, Hannah M FR              2) Schroeder, Hannah R FR         
     3) Pontious, Paige P FR            4) Berkompas, Carrie FR           
       28.02    58.67    28.75  1:00.01    27.93    57.46    26.89    57.16
 10 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    3:54.65  
     1) Power, Orla A SR                2) Ludwig, Elizabeth E SO         
     3) Kenis, Sarah K JR               4) Silvey, Kristen E SO           
       28.80  1:00.59    28.43  1:02.04    24.71    53.41    27.91    58.61
 11 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      4:04.87  
     1) Bowers, Kara SO                 2) Haadsma, Tess JR               
     3) Kettle, Lauren SO               4) DeFeyter, Haley FR             
       29.14  1:00.06    29.04  1:00.02    31.34  1:06.03    27.92    58.76
 12 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    4:05.62  
     1) Sukenic, Peyton FR              2) Bateman, Arlyn FR              
     3) Rowley, Brooke FR               4) Stoklosa, Sarah JR             
       30.05  1:01.94    28.39    59.04    30.14  1:03.77    29.00  1:00.87
 13 Albion College-MI  'D'                                     x4:08.38  
       29.09  1:00.45    29.78  1:01.60    29.69  1:02.94    29.67  1:03.39
 14 Robert Morris University-IL  'A'                            4:14.69  
       28.48    58.98    28.66  1:01.77    27.85    59.30    34.63  1:14.64
 15 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        4:22.27  
     1) Thomas, Taylor M FR             2) Voisin, Jacquelynn FR          
     3) Nawrot, Mariah JR               4) Miller, Megan FR               
       29.55  1:01.34    30.48  1:04.06    31.95  1:07.86    33.06  1:09.01
 -- Carthage-WI  'C'                                           X3:51.34  
     1) Bialecka, Natalia SO            2) Olson, Liz K FR                
     3) Barker, Carly E FR              4) Reuter, Chelsea A FR           
       26.35    55.04    26.80    56.87    28.12    58.58    29.58  1:00.85
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:10.11  
     1) Bateman, Austin JR              2) Fiorillo, Brian JR             
     3) Boren, Josh FR                  4) Melpolder, Brad JR             
       23.54    48.98    21.72    45.82    23.05    47.74    22.73    47.57
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:10.44  
     1) Busch, Brett D SO               2) Carlson, Derick D JR           
     3) Elston, Alex C FR               4) Wiener, Bryan A FR             
       23.04    47.97    22.72    47.30    23.19    49.33    21.89    45.84
  3 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    3:12.60  
     1) Wenner, Zachary JR              2) Barbrick, Kevin T SO           
     3) Punnett, Garr JR                4) Ledesma, Diego SR              
       23.18    48.49    22.41    48.01    22.25    47.51    22.63    48.59
  4 Alma College-MI  'A'                                        3:13.61  
     1) Biggs, Daniel R SO              2) Antel, Raymond FR              
     3) Case, David L JR                4) Thornton, Heath J JR           
       23.44    48.37    23.31    49.88    22.46    47.70    21.78    47.66
  5 Carthage-WI  'A'                                            3:16.87  
     1) Hubbard, Tom P FR               2) Ertl, Ben T FR                 
     3) Small, Cameron O FR             4) Primdahl, Eric S JR            
       23.33    49.07    22.75    49.21    23.55    49.66    23.15    48.93
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:18.26  
     1) Drogemuller, Brandon P SR       2) Kummer, Kyle B SR              
     3) Semenov, Vasya A JR             4) Welsh, Edwin D SO              
       24.06    49.33    22.88    49.39    23.50    49.98    23.79    49.56
  7 Alma College-MI  'B'                                        3:21.28  
     1) Koehler, T.J. J FR              2) Crabill, Carson SO             
     3) Kayser, Cody SO                 4) Smith, Kurt M FR               
       24.70    51.46    23.47    50.19    23.84    50.32    23.84    49.31
  8 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    3:22.30  
     1) Korth, Kristopher FR            2) Reiner, Mitchell A SO          
     3) Albion, David Z JR              4) Cazedepats, Armel FR           
       24.34    50.61    24.06    50.24    24.26    51.05    24.31    50.40
  9 Carthage-WI  'D'                                            3:24.73  
     1) Peters, Bryce A FR              2) Weyrauch, Evan D FR            
     3) Mathe, Steven A JR              4) Hoffmann, Sam D FR             
       24.37    51.78    24.18    50.86    23.91    50.17    24.21    51.92
 10 Carthage-WI  'C'                                            3:26.86  
     1) Reecher, Mitch W FR             2) DeGood, Joey H FR              
     3) Schaefer, Ron E SO              4) Dobben, Aaron J FR             
       24.47    51.58    24.09    50.29    25.08    53.24    24.21    51.75
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      3:27.31  
     1) DuChene, Justin FR              2) Blair, Blake FR                
     3) Wilson, Justin SR               4) Lefler, Landon SO              
       25.34    53.57    24.28    51.19    24.43    51.55    24.15    51.00
 12 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                    3:27.51  
     1) Rodriguez, Julio C JR           2) Henzel, Trevor R FR            
     3) Fergus, Shane M FR              4) McPherson, Cameron J FR        
       24.41    50.90    24.30    51.75    23.88    50.95    25.34    53.91
 13 Alma College-MI  'C'                                        3:28.39  
     1) Hall, Christopher A FR          2) Bui, Lucas D FR                
     3) Hardie, Sean SO                 4) Karson, Adam JR                
       26.15    54.71    24.67    52.41    24.15    51.68    22.94    49.59
 14 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      3:29.19  
     1) Collins, Brad JR                2) Caccamo, Antonio SO            
     3) Parsons, Tom FR                 4) Bosworth, Garret FR            
       26.22    56.08    25.76    54.88    23.26    48.98    23.30    49.25
 15 Carthage-WI  'B'                                           x3:30.78  
     1) Collins, Sean P FR              2) Katkus, Robert J FR            
     3) Solan, Teryn N FR               4) Reher, Scott A FR              
       25.41    53.48    25.23    52.40    24.63    51.66    24.93    53.24